Under 13 6×6 – Seconda Fase – Girone E – Stagione 2018/2019


Classifica Under 13 6×6 – Seconda Fase – Girone E

Giornata 1  
Domenica 12/05/2019
Ore 12:30
(Macerata)
M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina – Paoloni Macerata 0-2
(17-25 12-25)
Domenica 31/03/2019
Ore 11:00
(Fano)
Paoloni Macerata – Virtus Volley Fano 1-2
(25-20 22-25 11-15)
Domenica 28/04/2019
Ore 12:30
(Fano)
M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina – Virtus Volley Fano 0-2
(14-25- 17-25)
Domenica 17/02/2019
Ore 09:30
(Falconara Marittima)
Asd Volley Game – Bontempi Casa Netoip 2-0
(25-19 25-04)
Domenica 17/02/2019
Ore 10:30
(Falconara Marittima)
Bontempi Casa Netoip – Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-2
(10-25 14-25)
Domenica 17/02/2019
Ore 11:30
(Falconara Marittima)
Asd Volley Game – Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-2
(21-25 25-10 12-15)
   
Giornata 2  
Domenica 17/03/2019
Ore 10:00
(Civitanova Marche)
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Asd Volley Game 0-2
(15-25 13-25)
Martedì 14/05/2019
Ore 20:00

(Falconara Marittima)
Asd Volley Game – M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina 2-0
(25-13 25-15)
Mercoledì 10/04/2019
Ore 17:30

(Civitanova Marche)
Cucine Lube Civitanova – M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina 2-0
(25-14 25-18)
Martedì 07/05/2019
Ore 18:30

(Ancona)
Virtus Volley Fano – Bontempi Casa Netoip 2-0
(25-18 25-17)
Domenica 05/05/2019
Ore 12:00

(Ancona)
Bontempi Casa Netoip – Paoloni Macerata 1-2
(23-25 25-23 16-18)
Domenica 31/03/2019
Ore 10:00
(Fano)
Virtus Volley Fano – Paoloni Macerata 0-2
(15-25 21-25)
   
Giornata 3  
Venerdì 05/04/2019
Ore 16:00
(Falconara Marittima)
Asd Volley Game – Virtus Volley Fano 2-0
(25-10 25-22)
Venerdì 05/04/2019
Ore 17:00
(Falconara Marittima)
Virtus Volley Fano – Asd Volley Game 0-2
(18-25 06-25)
Domenica 07/04/2019
Ore 10:00
(Piane di Montegiorgio)
M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina – Bontempi Casa Netoip 2-1
(25-22 23-25 15-13)
Domenica 07/04/2019
Ore 11:00
(Piane di Montegiorgio)
Bontempi Casa Netoip – M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina 0-2
(17-25 18-25)
Lunedì 25/03/2019
Ore 17:00

(Macerata)
Paoloni Macerata – Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-2
(19-25 20-25)
Lunedì 25/03/2019
Ore 18:00

(Macerata)
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Paoloni Macerata 2-1
(21-25 25-19 15-07)
   
Giornata 4  
Domenica 05/05/2019
Ore 09:00
(Ancona)
Bontempi Casa Netoip – Asd Volley Game 0-2
(12-25 15-25)
Domenica 05/05/2019
Ore 10:00
(Ancona)
Asd Volley Game – Paoloni Macerata 2-1
(23-25 25-17 15-11)
Domenica 05/05/2019
Ore 11:00
(Ancona)
Bontempi Casa Netoip – Paoloni Macerata 0-2
(22-25 17-25)
Lunedì 06/05/2019
Ore 17:30
(Civitanova Marche)
Virtus Volley Fano – Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-2
(18-25 22-25)
Mercoledì 10/04/2019
Ore 18:30
(Civitanova Marche)
Cucine Lube Civitanova – M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina 2-0
(25-19 25-17)
Domenica 28/04/2019
Ore 11:30
(Fano)
Virtus Volley Fano – M. e G. Videx Santoni-Grottazzolina 2-0
(25-22 25-19)
   
Giornata 5  
Venerdì 10/05/2019
Ore 19:00
(Ancona)
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Bontempi Casa Netoip 2-0
(25-10 25-22)
Martedì 07/05/2019
Ore 19:30
(Ancona)
Bontempi Casa Netoip – Virtus Volley Fano 0-2
(18-25 20-25)
Lunedì 06/05/2019
Ore 18:30
(Civitanova Marche)
Cucine Lube Civitanova – Virtus Volley Fano 2-1
(25-15 25-27 15-12)
Domenica 12/05/2019
Ore 09:30
(Macerata)
Paoloni Macerata – Asd Volley Game 0-2
(11-25 20-25)
Domenica 12/05/2019
Ore 10:30
(Macerata)
Asd Volley Game – M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina 2-0
(25-11 25-13)
Domenica 12/05/2019
Ore 11:30
(Macerata)
Paoloni Macerata – M. e G. Videx-Santoni Grottazzolina 0-2
(26-28 18-25)