Under 14 – Seconda Fase – Girone H


Classifica Under 14 – Seconda Fase – Girone H

Giornata 1  

Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 12:30
(Fermo)

Happy Car Samb Volley – Don Celso Lube 2-0
(25-22 25-15)
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 12:30

(Fermo)
Don Celso Lube – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-09 25-06)
Giovedì 21/02/2019
ore 17:30

(San Benedetto Del Tronto)
Happy Car Samb Volley – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-06 25-10)
Lunedì 14/01/2019
ore 18:00
(Civitanova Marche)
Volley Potentino – Volley Macerata 0-2
(24-26 20-25)
Lunedì 14/01/2019
ore 19:00
(Civitanova Marche)
Volley Macerata – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 2-0
(25-17 25-19)
Lunedì 14/01/2019
ore 20:00
(Civitanova Marche)
Volley Potentino – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 2-0
(25-16 25-18)
   
Giornata 2  
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 09:30
(Caldarola)
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Volley Macerata 0-2
(12-25 15-25)
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 10:30
(Caldarola)
Volley Macerata – Happy Car Samb Volley 0-2
(14-25 08-25)
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 11:30
(Caldarola)
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Happy Car Samb Volley 0-2
(11-25 07-25)
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 09:30
(Fermo)
Don Celso Lube – Volley Potentino 2-0
(25-11 25-22)
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 10:30
(Fermo)
Volley Potentino – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-10 25-18)
Domenica 20/01/2019
ore 11:30
(Fermo)
Don Celso Lube – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-10 25-06)
   
Giornata 3  
Domenica 10/02/2019
ore 10:00
(Macerata)
Volley Macerata – Don Celso Lube 0-2
(18-25 18-25)
Domenica 10/02/2019
ore 11:00
(Macerata)
Don Celso Lube – Volley Macerata 2-1
(25-14 18-25 15-13)
Domenica 10/02/2019
ore 10:00
(San Benedetto Del Tronto)
Happy Car Samb Volley – Volley Potentino 2-0
(25-17 25-12)
Domenica 10/02/2019
ore 11:00
(San Benedetto Del Tronto)
Volley Potentino – Happy Car Samb Volley 0-2
(08-25 10-25)
Domenica 10/02/2019
ore 10:00
(Monte San Giusto)
Fea Telusiano Volley – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 0-2
(24-26 21-25)

Domenica 10/02/2019
ore 11:00
(Monte San Giusto)

Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-12 28-26)
   
Giornata 4  
Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 09:30
(Macerata)
Volley Macerata – Volley Potentino 1-2
(25-17 18-25 10-15)
Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 10:30
(Macerata)
Volley Potentino – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-05 25-08)
Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 11:30
(Macerata)
Volley Macerata – Fea Telusiano Volley 2-0
(25-11 25-08)
Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 09:30
(Fermo)
Don Celso Lube – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 2-0
(25-15 25-14)
Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 10:30
(Fermo)
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Happy Car Samb Volley 0-2
(08-25 07-25)
Domenica 24/02/2019
ore 11:30
(Fermo)
Don Celso Lube – Happy Car Samb Volley 1-2
(13-25 25-14 12-15)
   
Giornata 5  
Domenica 10/03/2019
ore 09:30
(Caldarola)
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Volley Potentino 0-2
(11-25 10-25)
Domenica 10/03/2019
ore 10:30
(Caldarola)
Volley Potentino – Don Celso Lube 0-2
(19-25 25-27)
Domenica 10/03/2019
ore 11:30
(Caldarola)
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Don Celso Lube 0-2
(10-25 10-25)
Domenica 10/03/2019
ore 09:30
(Monte San Giusto)
Fea Telusiano Volley – Volley Macerata 0-2
(04-25 10-25)
Domenica 10/03/2019
ore 10:30
(Monte San Giusto)
Volley Macerata – Happy Car Samb Volley 0-2
(12-25 12-25)
Domenica 10/03/2019
ore 11:30
(Monte San Giusto)
Fea Telusiano Volley – Happy Car Samb Volley 0-2
(06-25 13-25)