Serie C – Regular Season – Girone A – Stagione 2021/2022



Calendario Definitivo

Classifica Girone A

1° Giornata  
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 17:30

Montecassiano
Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Virtus Volley Fano 2-3
(14-25 30-28 21-25 25-19 12-15)
Arbitro: Gianferro Sofia
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 21:00

Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley 3-1
(25-16 25-21 19-25 25-14)
Arbitro: Valenti Alecksia
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 21:00

Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova 1-3
(25-22 20-25 21-25 25-27)
Arbitro:
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Volley Game T-Trade Group 3-1
(28-26 18-25 25-20 25-15)
Arbitro: Gabbanelli Damiano
   
2° Giornata  
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 17:00

Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Tecnosteel Montecassiano 3-2
(23-25 25-19 25-21 17-25 15-13)
Arbitro: Tommasi Anna Maria
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 16:30

Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Arbo Borgovolley Fano 3-2
(25-20 25-23 17-25 19-25 15-13)
Arbitro: Valenti Alecksia
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 17:30

Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl 2-3
(26-28 25-23 26-28 26-24 10-15)
Arbitro: Gianferro Sofia
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 21:15
Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Terra Dei Castelli Volley 3-0
(25-23 25-19 25-19)
Arbitro: Salvemini Marta
   
3° Giornata  
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 17:30

Montecassiano
Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-1
(20-25 25-10 25-21 25-19)
Arbitro: Valeri Matteo
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 16:30

Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley 3-0
(26-24 29-27 25-14)
Arbitro: Albergamo Michele
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 21:00

Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Volley Game T-Trade Group 3-0
(25-20 25-15 25-20)
Arbitro: Fogante Aldo
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Terra Dei Castelli Volley 1-3
(25-19 15-25 21-25 21-25)
Arbitro: Battisti Valentina
   
4° Giornata  
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 21:15

Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Tecnosteel Montecassiano 3-0
(25-19 25-20 26-24)
Arbitro: Pettinari Damiano
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 21:00

Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Virtus Volley Fano 1-3
(20-25 23-25 25-22 18-25)
Arbitro: Cingolani Enrico
Sabato 13/11/2021 
Ore 17:00
Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Arbo Borgovolley Fano 3-1 
(25-18 23-25 25-23 25-13)
Arbitro: Lodovici Raul Andres
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 21:00
Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl 1-3
(25-20 16-25 20-25 19-25)
Arbitro: Sartini Tania
   
5° Giornata  
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 17:30

Montecassiano
Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Terra Dei Castelli Volley 1-3
(22-25 25-22 16-25 22-25)
Arbitro: Materdomini Sergio
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 18:00

Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Volley Game T-Trade Group 3-1
(25-23 25-20 19-25 25-21)
Arbitro: Rispoli Adriano
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 21:15

Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0
(25-17 25-21 25-18)
Arbitro: Tommasi Anna Maria
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 21:00
Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Arbo Borgovolley Fano 3-0
(25-17 25-19 25-20)
Arbitro: Valenti Alecksia
   
6° Giornata  
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 21:00
Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Tecnosteel Montecassiano
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 21:00

Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Virtus Volley Fano 
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 21:15
Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley 
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova
()
   
7° Giornata  
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 17:30

Montecassiano
Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Arbo Borgovolley Fano 
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 18:00

Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl 
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 17:00

Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Terra Dei Castelli Volley 
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Volley Game T-Trade Group
()
   
8° Giornata  
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Tecnosteel Montecassiano 
()
Sabato 11/12/2021 
Ore 17:00
Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl 
()
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Terra Dei Castelli Volley 
()
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 21:15
Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Arbo Borgovolley Fano 
()
   
9° Giornata  
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 17:30
Montecassiano

Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley 
()

Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Virtus Volley Fano 
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 21:00
Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova 
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 21:00
Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Volley Game T-Trade Group
()
   
10° Giornata  
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Tecnosteel Montecassiano 
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Virtus Volley Fano 
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 21:15
Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl 
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Arbo Borgovolley Fano 
()
   
11° Giornata
 
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Montecassiano
Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Volley Game T-Trade Group 
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova 
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley 
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Terra Dei Castelli Volley 
()
   
12° Giornata
 
Sabato 22/01/2022 
Ore 21:00
Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Tecnosteel Montecassiano 
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 21:15
Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Virtus Volley Fano
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl
()
   
13° Giornata  
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Montecassiano
Tecnosteel Montecassiano – Frezzotti Trasporti Srl
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Fano
Virtus Volley Fano – Terra Dei Castelli Volley
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Bottega
Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley – Volley Game T-Trade Group
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Civitanova Marche
Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova – Arbo Borgovolley Fano
()
   
14° Giornata  
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 17:00
Fano
Arbo Borgovolley Fano – Tecnosteel Montecassiano
()
Giovedì 03/02/2022
Ore 21:00
Belvedere Ostrense
Frezzotti Trasporti Srl – Virtus Volley Fano
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 21:00
Agugliano
Terra Dei Castelli Volley – Bertuccioli G. Real Bottega Volley
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 21:15
Falconara Marittima
Volley Game T-Trade Group – Coal Cucine Lube Civitanova
()