Serie B – Regular Season – Girone G – Stagione 2021/2022



Calendario Definitivo

Classifica Girone G

1° Giornata  
Sabato 16/10/2021
Ore 17:30

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Romagna Banca Bellaria 3-0
(25-14 25-18 25-14)
Arbitri: Natalini Giulia – Mochi Chiara
Sabato 16/10/2021
Ore 18:00

Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Volley Potentino MC 2-3
(23-25 25-23 25-23 16-15 11-15)
Arbitri: Di Virgilio Alessandra – Morelli Andrea
Sabato 16/10/2021
Ore 21:00

San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Nova Volley Loreto AN 2-3
(25-14 23-25 25-15 21-25 15-17)
Arbitri: Villano Dalila – Galteri Andrea
Sabato 16/10/2021
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – La Nef Osimo AN 2-3
(20-25 25-20 18-25 25-22 17-19)
Arbitri: Callegari Riccardo – Maran Chiara
Sabato 16/10/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – U.S. Volley ’79 3-0
(25-16 25-11 25-20)
Arbitri: Montilii Simone – Tosti Federica
Sabato 16/10/2021
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Montesi Volley Pesaro 1-3
(19-25 18-25 27-25 12-25)
Arbitri: Colucci Claudia – Varfaj Ina
   
2° Giornata  
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 18:00

Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Arbitri: Righi Francesca – Magnani Eros
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 18:00

Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Arbitri: Tullio Ludovico – Affronti Giovanni
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 21:00

Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Titan Services S. Marino
()
Arbitri: Albergamo Michele – Battisti Valentina
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
Arbitri: Di Tullio Andrea – Grasso Sabrina
Sabato 23/10/2021
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Arbitri: Bordoni Azzurra – Mezzasoma Carolina
Domenica 24/10/2021
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Paoloni Macerata
()
Arbitri: La Torre Luigi – Sacrini Francesco
   
3° Giornata  
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 21:00

San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 21:00

Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Montesi Volley Pesaro
()
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 17:30

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – U.S. Volley ’79
()
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Volley Potentino MC
()
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Nova Volley Loreto AN
()
Sabato 30/10/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – La Nef Osimo AN
()
   
4° Giornata  
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 21:00

San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Titan Services S. Marino
()
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 21:00

Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Montesi Volley Pesaro
()
Domenica 07/11/2021
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Paoloni Macerata
()
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
Sabato 06/11/2021
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Romagna Banca Bellaria
()
   
5° Giornata  
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 18:30

Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 21:00

Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – U.S. Volley ’79
()
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 17:00

Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Nova Volley Loreto AN
()
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – La Nef Osimo AN
()
Sabato 13/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Volley Potentino MC
()
   
6° Giornata  
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Paoloni Macerata
()
Domenica 21/11/2021
Ore 17:00

Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Romagna Banca Bellaria
()
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – U.S. Volley ’79
()
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 20/11/2021
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Montesi Volley Pesaro
()
   
7° Giornata  
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 17:00

Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Titan Services S. Marino
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 21:00

Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Nova Volley Loreto AN
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 17:30

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Volley Potentino MC
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 27/11/2021
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – La Nef Osimo AN
()
   
8° Giornata  
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Nova Volley Loreto AN
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Montesi Volley Pesaro
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Romagna Banca Bellaria
()
Sabato 04/12/2021
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – U.S. Volley ’79
()
   
9° Giornata  
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 17:30
Collemarino

Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Titan Services S. Marino
()

Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Volley Potentino MC
()
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – La Nef Osimo AN
()
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Paoloni Macerata
()
Domenica 12/12/2021
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Sabato 11/12/2021
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Ventil System SGM RN
()
   
10° Giornata  
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Nova Volley Loreto AN
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – U.S. Volley ’79
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – La Nef Osimo AN
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Montesi Volley Pesaro
()
Sabato 18/12/2021
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Romagna Banca Bellaria
()
   
11° Giornata
 
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Volley Potentino MC
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Domenica 09/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Titan Services S. Marino
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Paoloni Macerata
()
Sabato 08/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
   
12° Giornata
 
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 19:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Domenica 16/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Titan Services S. Marino
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Paoloni Macerata
()
Sabato 15/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
   
13° Giornata  
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Montesi Volley Pesaro
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Volley Potentino MC
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Romagna Banca Bellaria
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – U.S. Volley ’79
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – La Nef Osimo AN
()
Sabato 22/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Nova Volley Loreto AN
()
   
14° Giornata  
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Romagna Banca Bellaria
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Titan Services S. Marino
()
Domenica 30/01/2022
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd
()
Sabato 29/01/2022
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Paoloni Macerata
()
   
15° Giornata  
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – U.S. Volley ’79 
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Nova Volley Loreto AN 
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Volley Potentino MC 
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica
()
Sabato 05/02/2022
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – La Nef Osimo AN 
()
   
16° Giornata  
Sabato 12/02/2022
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Titan Services S. Marino 
()
Sabato 12/02/2022
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Romagna Banca Bellaria 
()
Sabato 12/02/2022
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Paoloni Macerata 
()
Domenica 13/02/2022
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Montesi Volley Pesaro 
()
Sabato 12/02/2022
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 
()
Sabato 12/02/2022
Ore 19:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd 
()
   
17° Giornata  
Sabato 19/02/2022
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 
()
Sabato 19/02/2022
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Nova Volley Loreto 
()
Sabato 19/02/2022
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Titan Services S. Marino 
()
Sabato 19/02/2022
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – La Nef Osimo AN 
()
Sabato 19/02/2022
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Volley Potentino MC 
()
Sabato 19/02/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Ventil System SGM RN
()
   
18° Giornata  
Sabato 26/02/2022
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Paoloni Macerata 
()
Domenica 27/02/2022
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – U.S. Volley ’79 
()
Sabato 26/02/2022
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN
()
Sabato 26/02/2022
Ore 19:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Romagna Banca Bellaria 
()
Sabato 26/02/2022
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd 
()
Sabato 26/02/2022
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Montesi Volley Pesaro 
()
   
19° Giornata  
Sabato 05/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Paoloni Macerata
() 
Domenica 06/03/2022
Ore 17:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – La Nef Osimo AN 
()
Sabato 05/03/2022
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 05/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Volley Potentino MC 
()
Sabato 05/03/2022
Ore 21:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 
()
Sabato 05/03/2022
Ore 21:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Titan Services S. Marino 
()
   
20° Giornata  
Sabato 12/03/2022
Ore 18:30
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 
()
Sabato 12/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – U.S. Volley ’79 
()
Sabato 12/03/2022
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd 
()
Sabato 12/03/2022
Ore 17:00 
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Montesi Volley Pesaro 
()
Sabato 12/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Nova Volley Loreto AN 
()
Sabato 12/03/2022
Ore 21:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – Romagna Banca Bellaria 
()
   
21° Giornata  
Sabato 19/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Paoloni Macerata 
() 
Sabato 19/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Loreto
Nova Volley Loreto AN – Volley Potentino MC
()
Sabato 19/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Civitanova Marche
U.S. Volley ’79 – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 
()
Sabato 19/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Ventil System SGM RN
()
Sabato 19/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Pesaro
Montesi Volley Pesaro – Titan Services S. Marino 
()
Sabato 19/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Bellaria Igea Marina
Romagna Banca Bellaria – GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd 
()
   
22° Giornata  
Sabato 26/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Castelferretti
GS Pallavolo Sabini Asd – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 
()
Sabato 26/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Porto Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – La Nef Osimo AN
()
Sabato 26/03/2022
Ore 18:00
San Giovanni in Marignano
Ventil System SGM RN – U.S. Volley ’79
()
Sabato 26/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Serravalle (RSM)
Titan Services S. Marino – Nova Volley Loreto AN 
()
Sabato 26/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Romagna Banca Bellaria 
()
Sabato 26/03/2022
Ore 18:00
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Montesi Volley Pesaro 
()