Serie B – Prima Fase – Girone F1 – Stagione 2020/2021



Calendario Definitivo

Classifica Girone F1

1° Giornata  
Domenica 24/01/2021
Ore 17:00

Loreto
Sampress Nova Loreto AN – Paoloni Macerata 2-3
(16-25 25-18 25-20 19-25 12-15)
Sabato 23/01/2021
Ore 17:30

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Volley Potentino MC 2-3
(25-23 23-25 25-15 21-25 13-15)
Sabato 23/01/2021
Ore 17:30

Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 0-3
(23-25 21-25 15-25)
   
2° Giornata  
Sabato 30/01/2021
Ore 18:00

Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Sampress Nova Loreto AN 2-3
(25-23 21-25 26-28 25-23 13-15)
Sabato 30/01/2021
Ore 19:30

Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 2-3
(25-22 19-25 25-20 16-25 13-15)
Sabato 30/01/2021
Ore 17:00

Civitanova Marche
Paoloni Macerata – La Nef Osimo AN 3-1
(25-13 22-25 25-16 25-19)
   
3° Giornata  
Domenica 07/02/2021
Ore 17:00

Loreto
Sampress Nova Loreto AN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 3-2
(17-25 25-23 25-20 18-25 15-12)
Sabato 06/02/2021
Ore 21:00

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – La Nef Osimo AN 3-0
(25-11 25-17 25-20)
Sabato 06/02/2021
Ore 17:00

Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Volley Potentino MC 3-1
(23-25 25-21 25-19 25-18)
   
4° Giornata  
Sabato 13/02/2021
Ore 17:30

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Sampress Nova Loreto AN 3-0
(25-19 26-24 25-19)
Sabato 13/02/2021
Ore 17:30

Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Volley Potentino MC 0-3
(18-25 13-25 19-25)
Sabato 17/04/2021
Ore 19:30

Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Paoloni Macerata 0-3
(23-25 17-25 19-25)
   
5° Giornata  
Domenica 21/02/2021
Ore 17:00

Loreto
Sampress Nova Loreto AN – La Nef Osimo AN 3-0
(25-16 25-20 25-13)
Sabato 20/02/2021
Ore 20:00

Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 3-1
(25-12 25-18 22-25 25-23)
Domenica 21/02/2021
Ore 17:00

Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 3-2
(20-25 23-25 25-17 25-20 15-10)
   
6° Giornata  
Martedì 16/03/2021
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Sampress Nova Loreto AN 3-0
(25-15 25-14 25-09)
Mercoledì 24/02/2021
Ore 20:30

Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 3-1
(25-23 25-19 21-25 25-19)
Mercoledì 24/02/2021
Ore 20:45
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – La Nef Osimo AN 0-3
(22-25 23-25 12-25)
   
7° Giornata  
Venerdì 02/04/2021
Ore 20:30

Loreto
Sampress Nova Loreto AN – Volley Potentino MC 1-3
(19-25 25-19 20-25 22-25)
Sabato 10/04/2021
Ore 17:30

Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 3-2
(25-19 25-18 22-25 21-25 15-10)
Sabato 06/03/2021
Ore 17:30

Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Paoloni Macerata 2-3
(21-25 25-23 14-25 25-20 13-15)
   
8° Giornata  
Sabato 13/03/2021
Ore 19:30
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Sampress Nova Loreto AN 3-2
(22-25 20-25 25-19 25-20 18-16)
Sabato 13/03/2021
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 0-3
(21-25 14-25 17-25)
Sabato 13/03/2021
Ore 18:00
Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – Paoloni Macerata 0-3
(21-25 22-25 25-27)
   
9° Giornata  
Domenica 21/03/2021
Ore 17:00
Loreto

Sampress Nova Loreto AN – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 0-3
(20-25 25-27 21-25)

Sabato 20/03/2021
Ore 18:00
Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino MC – La Nef Osimo AN 3-0
(25-21 25-23 26-24)
Sabato 20/03/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica 3-0
(25-20 25-17 25-18)
   
10° Giornata  
Sabato 27/03/2021
Ore 17:30
Osimo
La Nef Osimo AN – Sampress Nova Loreto AN 3-0
(25-14 25-17 27-25)
Sabato 27/03/2021
Ore 19:30
Alba Adriatica
Iseini Volley Alba Adriatica – Volley Potentino MC 3-2
(18-25 25-19 25-21 31-33 15-12)
Sabato 27/03/2021
Ore 17:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Paoloni Macerata 1-3
(23-25 23-25 25-20 23-25)