Serie B – Playoff – Terzo Turno – Stagione 2020/2021



Calendario 

Gare di andata:  
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Savigliano
Gerbaudo Savigliano CN – Pvlcerealterra Cirie’ TO 3-1
(25-19 25-15 23-25 25-18)
Domenica 30/05/2021
Ore 19:00
Garlasco
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV – Rossella Ets Int. VA 3-0
(25-23 25-19 25-20)
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Trento
KS Rent Cercasì Trento – Gabbiano Mantova 3-1
(23-25 25-19 25-19 25-20)
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Belluno
Da Rold Logistics BL – T.M.B. Monselice PD 3-1
(25-20 25-22 18-25 25-19 )
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Monticelli D’Ongina
Canottieri Ongina PC – Geetit Bologna 3-2
(21-25 22-25 25-20 25-23 15-11)
Domenica 30/05/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Ermgroup San Giustino PG 0-3
(22-25 28-30 20-25)
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 17:00
Civita Castellana
Ecosantagata Civita Castellana – Lupiestintori Pontedera PI 3-0
(25-19 25-16 25-18)
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Marigliano
Tya Marigliano NA – Shedirpharma Massa NA 3-1
(19-25 27-25 26-24 25-18)
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 19:30
Casarano
Leo Shoes Casarano LE – BCC Leverano LE 3-2
(25-19 25-15 23-25 24-26 15-13)
Sabato 29/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Palermo
Pharmap Saber Palermo – Savam Costruzioni Letojanni 3-0
(25-17 25-16 25-18)

 

Gare di ritorno:  
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 20:45
Cirie’
Pvlcerealterra Cirie’ TO – Gerbaudo Savigliano CN 1-3
(22-25 20-25 25-21 20-25)
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 18:30
Caronno Petrusella
Rossella Ets Int. VA – Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 1-3
(14-25 25-27 25-21 19-25)
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 17:00
Borgo Virgilio
Gabbiano Mantova – KS Rent Cercasì Trento 2-3
(25-23 19-25 21-25 25-16 10-15)
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 20:30
Monselice
T.M.B. Monselice PD – Da Rold Logistics BL 0-3
(20-25 21-25 19-25)
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 20:30
Bologna
Geetit Bologna – Canottieri Ongina PC 3-1
(25-19 25-19 22-25 25-22)
Domenica 06/06/2021
Ore 17:30
San Giustino
Ermgroup San Giustino PG – Paoloni Macerata 2-3
(26-24 21-25 25-19 24-26 13-15)
Domenica 06/06/2021
Ore 18:00
Pontedera
Lupiestintori Pontedera PI – Ecosantagata Civita Castellana 0-3
(17-25 21-25 20-25)
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 19:30
Sorrento
Shedirpharma Massa NA – Tya Marigliano NA 3-0
(25-21 25-20 25-23) Golden Set 15-08
Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 19:30
Leverano

BCC Leverano LE – Leo Shoes Casarano LE 2-3
(25-19 22-25 25-23 16-25 10-15)

Sabato 05/06/2021
Ore 18:00
Letojanni
Savam Costruzioni Letojanni – Pharmap Saber Palermo 1-3
(20-25 18-25 25-22 18-25)