Serie B – Playoff – Secondo Turno – Stagione 2020/2021



Calendario 

Gare di andata:  
Giovedì 20/05/2021
Ore 21:00
Cuorgne’
Alto Canavese TO – Pvlcerealterra Cirie’ TO 1-3
(25-21 21-25 20-25 16-25)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 20:45
Acqui Terme
Negrini/Cte Acqui AL – Gerbaudo Savigliano CN 0-3
(16-25 12-25 23-25)
Giovedì 20/05/2021
Ore 21:00
Malnate
Yaka Volley Malnate – Rossella Ets Int. VA 3-2
(23-25 16-25 25-16 25-14 15-11)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 16:00
Garlasco
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV – Sarroch Pol. CA 3-2
(25-22 25-12 26-28 20-25 15-11)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 21:00
Trento
KS Rent Cercasì Trento – Viadana Volley MN 3-1
(22-25 25-22 25-23 25-16)
Giovedì 20/05/2021
Ore 20:30
Cavaion Veronese
Volleyveneto Cavaion VR – Gabbiano Mantova 0-3
(20-25 14-25 12-25 )
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 20:30
Ferrara
Niagara 4 Torri FE – Da Rold Logistics BL 0-3
(17-25 17-25 20-25)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 20:30
Treviso
Volley Treviso – T.M.B. Monselice PD 3-0
(25-18 25-23 25-11)
Giovedì 20/05/2021
Ore 21:00
Bologna
Geetit Bologna – Stadium Mirandola MO 3-2
(24-26 25-22 28-30 25-19 16-14)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 21:00
Monticelli D’Ongina
Canottieri Ongina PC – Querzoli S. Volley Forlì 1-3
(25-20 20-25 19-25 19-25)
Giovedì 20/05/2021
Ore 20:30
Collemarino
Bontempi Casa Netoip AN – Paoloni Macerata 3-2
(25-23 27-25 12-25 21-25 16-14)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 20:00
Potenza Picena
Volley Potentino – Ermgroup San Giustino PG 2-3
(17-25 25-22 25-20 16-25 12-15)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 21:00
Pontedera
Lupiestintori Pontedera PI – Invicta Grosseto 3-0
(25-21 25-19 27-25)
Giovedì 20/05/2021
Ore 20:00
Civita Castellana
Eco Santagata Civita Castellana – Fenice Roma Pallavolo 3-0
(25-20 25-22 25-20)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 20:00
Marigliano

Tya Marigliano NA – Mya V. Marcianise CE 3-0
(25-20 25-17 28-26)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 20:30
Napoli
Sacs Teamvolleyworld NA – Shedirpharma Massa NA 1-3
(25-18 17-25 22-25 20-25)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Casarano
Leo Shoes Casarano LE – Indeco Molfetta BA 3-0
(25-20 25-18 25-15)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Gioia Del Colle
N.V.G. Joivolley BA – BCC Leverano LE 2-3
(20-25 20-25 28-26 25-17 12-15)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Palermo
Pharmap Saber Palermo – Raffaele Lamezia CZ  3-2
(21-25 25-21 18-25 25-21 15-08)
Mercoledì 19/05/2021
Ore 19:30
Letojanni
Savam Costruzioni Letojanni – Centro Sicilia Gupe CT 3-2
(22-25 25-22 23-25 25-18 15-12)

 

Gare di ritorno:  
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 20:45
Cirie’

Pvlcerealterra Cirie’ TO – Alto Canavese TO 3-0
(25-16 25-20 32-30)

Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Savigliano
Gerbaudo Savigliano CN – Negrini/Cte Acqui AL 3-1
(25-23 20-25 25-23 25-22)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Caronno Petrusella
Rossella Ets Int. VA – Yaka Volley Malnate VA 3-0
(25-22 25-12 25-16)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 20:00
Sarroch
Sarroch Pol. CA – Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 0-3
(13-25 21-25 21-25)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Sorbolo Mezzani
Viadana Volley MN – KS Rent Cercasì Trento 3-2
(20-25 18-25 25-17 25-19 15-12)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 17:00
Borgo Virgilio
Gabbiano Mantova – Volleyveneto Cavaion VR 3-0
(25-22 25-20 25-13)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Belluno
Da Rold Logistics BL – Niagara 4 Torri FE 3-0
(25-21 25-19 25-20)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 20:30
Monselice
T.M.B. Monselice PD – Volley Treviso 3-0
(25-22 25-23 25-21) Golden Set 15-11
Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Mirandola
Stadium Mirandola MO – Geetit Bologna 1-3
(20-25 15-25 25-19 13-25)
Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Forlì
Querzoli S. Volley Forlì – Canottieri Ongina PC 1-3
(22-25 23-25 25-19 23-25) Golden Set 09-15
Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 17:00
Macerata
Paoloni Macerata – Bontempi Casa Netoip AN 3-0
(25-19 25-13 25-20)
Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 17:30
San Giustino
Ermgroup San Giustino PG – Volley Potentino MC 3-0
(25-14 25-15 25-21)
Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 17:00
Grosseto
Invicta Grosseto – Lupiestintori Pontedera PI 3-2
(22-25 21-25 27-25 25-23 15-13)
Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 20:00
Roma
Fenice Roma Pallavolo – Ecosantagata Civita Castellana 3-2
(25-27 25-23 25-22 15-25 15-08)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Marcianise
Mya V. Marcianise CE – Tya Marigliano NA 2-3
(25-23 16-25 25-17 22-25 11-15)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:00
Sorrento
Shedirpharma Massa NA – Sacs Teamvolleyworld NA 3-0
(25-16 25-19 25-14)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 18:30
Molfetta
Indeco Molfetta BA – Leo Shoes Casarano LE 0-3
(18-25 25-27 18-25)
Sabato 23/05/2021
Ore 19:30
Leverano

BCC Leverano LE – N.V.G. Joivolley BA 3-1
(18-25 33-31 25-12 25-22)

Domenica 23/05/2021
Ore 17:30
Lamezia Terme
Raffaele Lamezia CZ – Pharmap Saber Palermo 2-3
(25-27 25-22 25-21 20-25 11-15)
Sabato 22/05/2021
Ore 17:00
S. Agata Li Battiati
Centro Sicilia Gupe CT – Savam Costruzioni Letojanni 2-3
(25-22 22-25 25-19 23-25 07-15)