Under 16 – Prima Fase Territoriale – Girone B – Stagione 2019/2020



Prima Fase Territoriale – Girone B

Calendario Definitivo

Classifica Girone B

1° Giornata  
Mercoledì 06/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Morrovalle
Cucine Lube 3 M Volley – Volley Macerata Verde 0-3
(09-25 11-25 15-25)
Giovedì 07/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 0-3
(10-25 18-25 13-25)
Martedì 05/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Potenza Picena
Golden Plast – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 3-0
(25-13 25-18 25-09)
   
2° Giornata  
Mercoledì 13/11/2019
Ore 18:15
Appignano
Volley Macerata Verde – Golden Plast 3-1
(20-25 25-21 25-14 25-20)
Giovedì 14/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Cucine Lube 3 M Volley 3-0
(25-11 25-13 25-06)
Giovedì 14/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 0-3
(14-25 18-25 12-25)
   
3° Giornata  
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Morrovalle
Cucine Lube 3 M Volley – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.  2-3
(25-23 25-21 09-25 24-26 11-15)
Martedì 19/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Potenza Picena
Golden Plast – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 0-3
(19-25 13-25 20-25)
Giovedì 21/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Volley Macerata Verde 3-1
(25-19 25-17 21-25 25-13)
   
4° Giornata  
Giovedì 28/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Cucine Lube 3 M Volley 3-0
(25-11 25-10 25-09)
Mercoledì 27/11/2019
Ore 19:30
Civitanova Marche
Golden Plast – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 0-3
(13-25 12-25 18-25)
Giovedì 28/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Volley Macerata Verde 0-3
(17-25 14-25 18-25)
   
5° Giornata  
Mercoledì 04/12/2019
Ore 19:00
Morrovalle
Cucine Lube 3 M Volley – Golden Plast 0-3
(16-25 14-25 19-25)
Mercoledì 04/12/2019
Ore 18:15
Appignano
Volley Macerata Verde – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 3-0
(26-24 25-22 25-19)
Giovedì 05/12/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 3-0
(25-09 25-07 25-15)
   
6° Giornata  
Mercoledì 11/12/2019
Ore 18:15
Appignano
Volley Macerata Verde – Cucine Lube 3 M Volley 3-0
(25-16 25-11 25-12)
Giovedì 12/12/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 3-0
(25-16 25-13 25-17)
Giovedì 12/12/2019
Ore 18:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Golden Plast 0-3
(19-25 24-26 16-25)
   
7° Giornata  
Giovedì 19/12/2019
Ore 18:30
Potenza Picena
Golden Plast – Volley Macerata Verde 3-2
(22-25 23-25 25-17 25-18 15-13)
Mercoledì 18/12/2019
Ore 19:30
Morrovalle
Cucine Lube 3 M Volley – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 0-3
(04-25 14-25 05-25)
Giovedì 19/12/2019
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 3-0
(25-17 25-18 25-21)
   
8° Giornata  
Giovedì 09/01/2020
Ore 18:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Cucine Lube 3 M Volley 3-1
(25-17 16-25 25-23 25-06)
Giovedì 09/01/2020
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Golden Plast 3-1
(25-16 25-22 21-25 25-19)
Mercoledì 08/01/2020
Ore 18:15
Appignano
Volley Macerata Verde – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 2-3
(16-25 20-25 25-21 29-27 12-15)
   
9° Giornata  
Mercoledì 15/01/2020
Ore 19:00
Morrovalle
Cucine Lube 3 M Volley – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 0-3
(10-25 08-25 11-25)
Giovedì 16/01/2020
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Golden Plast 3-0
(25-14 25-10 25-20)
Mercoledì 15/01/2020
Ore 18:15
Appignano
Volley Macerata Verde – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 3-0
(25-22 25-19 25-10)
   
10° Giornata  
Mercoledì 22/01/2020
Ore 19:30
Civitanova Marche
Golden Plast – Cucine Lube 3 M Volley 3-0
(32-30 25-20 25-18)
Giovedì 23/01/2020
Ore 19:00
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Volley Macerata Verde 1-3
(25-20 12-25 12-25 25-27)
Giovedì 23/01/2020
Ore 18:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 0-3
(16-25 17-25 14-25)