Under 13 6×6 – Fase Territoriale – Girone Unico – Stagione 2019/2020



Calendario Definitivo

Classifica

1° Giornata  
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 09:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – Pallavolo Ascoli 2-0
(25-08 25-08)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 10:30
Civitanova Marche
Pallavolo Ascoli – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 1-2
(16-25 25-21 22-25)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 11:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – Cucine Lube Civitanova B 2-0
(25-08 25-10)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 09:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Videx Mg – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 2-0
(25-12 25-08)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 10:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 2-1
(25-15 23-25 26-24)
Domencia 17/11/2019
Ore 11:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Videx Mg – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 2-0
(25-13 25-17)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 16:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Volley Macerata 0-2
(04-25 08-25)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 17:00
Montelupone
Volley Macerata – Centro Gomme di Romanelli 2-0
(25-04 25-01)
Domenica 17/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Centro Gomme di Romanelli 2-0
(25-10 25-20)
   
2° Giornata
 
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 09:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Pallavolo Ascoli 2-0
(25-22 25-19)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 10:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Ascoli – Centro Gomme di Romanelli 2-0
(25-14 25-06)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 11:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Centro Gomme di Romanelli 2-0
(25-11 25-07)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 09:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Videx Mg 0-2
(06-25 14-25)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 10:30
Civitanova Marche
Videx Mg – 3 M Volley 2-0
(25-06 25-10)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 11:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – 3 M Volley 2-0
(25-23 25-19)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 09:30
Appignano
Volley Macerata – Cucine Lube Civitanova C 2-0
(25-12 25-08)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 10:30
Appignano
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Cucine Lube Civitanova A 0-2
(09-25 07-25)
Domenica 15/12/2019
Ore 11:30
Appignano
Volley Macerata – Cucine Lube Civitanova A 2-0
(26-24 25-23)
   
3° Giornata  
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 09:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Cucine Lube Civitanova A
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 10:30
Montecassiano
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – 3 M Volley
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 11:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – 3 M Volley
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 09:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Cucine Lube Civitanova B
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 10:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Centro Gomme di Romanelli
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 11:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Centro Gomme di Romanelli
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 09:30
Ascoli Piceno
Pallavolo Ascoli – Videx Mg
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 10:30
Ascoli Piceno
Videx Mg – Volley Macerata
Domenica 26/01/2020
Ore 11:30
Ascoli Piceno
Pallavolo Ascoli – Volley Macerata
   
4° Giornata  
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 09:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Videx Mg – Cucine Lube Civitanova A
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 10:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – Centro Gomme di Romanelli
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 11:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Videx Mg – Centro Gomme di Romanelli
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 16:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Pallavolo Ascoli
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 17:00
Montelupone
Pallavolo Ascoli – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 18:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 09:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 10:30
Civitanova Marche
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Volley Macerata
Domenica 23/02/2020
Ore 11:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Volley Macerata
   
5° Giornata  
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 09:30
Ascoli Piceno
Pallavolo Ascoli – Cucine Lube Civitanova B
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 10:30
Ascoli Piceno
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 11:30
Ascoli Piceno
Pallavolo Ascoli – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 09:30
Comunanza
Centro Gomme di Romanelli – 3 M Volley
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 10:30
Comunanza
3 M Volley – Videx Mg
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 11:30
Comunanza
Centro Gomme di Romanelli – Videx Mg
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 09:30
Appignano
Volley Macerata – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 10:30
Appignano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Cucine Lube Civitanova A
Domenica 08/03/2020
Ore 11:30
Appignano
Volley Macerata – Cucine Lube Civitanova A
   
6° Giornata  
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 09:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Cucine Lube Civitanova A
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 10:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – Videx Mg
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 11:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Videx Mg
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 09:30
Comunanza
Centro Gomme di Romanelli – Cucine Lube Civitanova B
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 10:30
Comunanza
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 11:30
Comunanza
Centro Gomme di Romanelli – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 16:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Volley Macerata
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 17:00
Montelupone
Volley Macerata – Pallavolo Ascoli
Domenica 29/03/2020
Ore 18:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Pallavolo Ascoli
   
7° Giornata  
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 09:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Pallavolo Ascoli
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 10:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Ascoli – Videx Mg
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 11:30
Montecassiano
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. – Videx Mg
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 09:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – Cucine Lube Civitanova B
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 10:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – 3 M Volley
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 11:30
Civitanova Marche
Cucine Lube Civitanova A – 3 M Volley
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 09:30
Appignano
Volley Macerata – Centro Gomme di Romanelli
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 10:30
Appignano
Centro Gomme di Romanelli – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
Domenica 19/04/2020
Ore 11:30
Appignano
Volley Macerata – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
   
8° Giornata  
Domenica 10/05/2019
Ore 16:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Cucine Lube Civitanova C
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 17:00
Montelupone
Cucine Lube Civitanova C – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 18:00
Montelupone
3 M Volley – Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d.
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 09:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Videx Mg – Cucine Lube Civitanova B
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 10:30
Piane di Montegiorgio
Cucine Lube Civitanova B – Volley Macerata
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 11:30
Piane di Montegiogio
Videx Mg – Volley Macerata
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 09:30
Ascoli Piceno
Pallavolo Ascoli – Centro Gomme di Romanelli
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 10:30
Ascoli Piceno
Centro Gomme di Romanelli – Cucine Lube Civitanova A
Domenica 10/05/2020
Ore 11:30
Ascoli Piceno
Pallavolo Ascoli – Cucine Lube Civitanova A