Serie D – Prima Fase – Girone B – Stagione 2019/2020



Calendario Definitivo

Classifica Girone B

1° Giornata  
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 18:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Tdc Agugliano 3-1
(25-18 25-07 21-25 25-15)
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – La Nef Osimo 3-2
(28-26 26-24 14-25 18-25 15-11)
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Caldarola Volley 1-3
(22-25 18-25 25-20 16-25)
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-22 25-13 25-22)
Riposa:
 Pallavolo Loreto
   
2° Giornata  
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Sios Novavetro 3-2
(25-18 21-25 25-20 23-25 16-14)
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Paoloni Appignano 3-0
(25-15 25-18 25-23)
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Volley Macerata 3-1
(25-14 25-16 13-25 25-19)
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Onlymoso Bambù 2-3
(27-25 18-25 23-25 25-19 08-15)
Riposa:  Tdc Agugliano
   
3° Giornata  
Mercoledì 30/10/2019
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Caldarola Volley 3-2
(18-25 25-15 20-25 26-24 15-09)
Giovedì 31/10/2019
Ore 20:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – La Nef Osimo 1-3
(12-25 25-22 19-25 16-25)
Mercoledì 30/10/2019
Ore 21:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-18 25-14 25-21)
Martedì 29/10/2019
Ore 21:15
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Pallavolo Loreto 0-3
(13-25 24-26 14-25)
Riposa: Onlymoso Bambù
   
4° Giornata  
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Sios Novavetro 0-3
(11-25 22-25 15-25)
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Tdc Agugliano 3-0
(25-20 25-17 25-23)
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Paoloni Appignano 3-0
(25-22 25-22 25-20)
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Banca Macerata 3-1
(25-15 24-26 25-20 25-22)
Riposa  La Nef Osimo
   
5° Giornata  
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Pallavolo Loreto 1-3
(25-22 18-25 21-25 22-25)
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-13 28-26 25-18)
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Caldarola Volley 0-3
(18-25 26-28 23-25)
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Onlymoso Bambù  3-1
(25-16 23-25 25-17 25-20)
Riposa:  Banca Macerata
   
6° Giornata  
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Sios Novavetro 3-1
(25-22 23-25 25-15 25-23)
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Tdc Agugliano 3-1
(25-17 25-27 25-20 25-21)
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – La Nef Osimo 1-3
(16-25 23-25 26-24 14-25)
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Paoloni Appignano 0-3
(18-25 15-25 24-26)
Riposa:  Caldarola Volley
   
7° Giornata  
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Banca Macerata
Giovedì 21/11/2019
Ore 20:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano –  Onlymoso Bambù
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Passatempo di Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Pallavolo Loreto
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 21:15
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Volley Macerata
Riposa:  Paoloni Appignano
   
8° Giornata  
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Sios Novavetro
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Tdc Agugliano
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – La Nef Osimo
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Caldarola Volley
Riposa:  Volley Macerata
   
9° Giornata  
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Paoloni Appignano
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Banca Macerata
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Onlymoso Bambù
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Pallavolo Loreto
Riposa:  Sios Novavetro
   
10° Giornata  
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Sios Novavetro
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Paoloni Appignano
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Banca Macerata
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 20:30
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Onlymoso Bambù
Riposa:  Pallavolo Loreto
   
11° Giornata  
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 18:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – La Nef Osimo
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Caldarola Volley
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Banca Macerata
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Pallavolo Loreto
Riposa:  Tdc Agugliano
   
12° Giornata  
Mercoledì 18/12/2019
Ore 21:15
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Sios Novavetro
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Tdc Agugliano
Lunedì 16/12/2019
Ore 20:45
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Paoloni Appignano
Mercoledì 18/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Banca Macerata
Riposa:  Onlymoso Bambù
   
13° Giornata  
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 21:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Volley Macerata
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Caldarola Volley
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Pallavolo Loreto
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Onlymoso Bambù
Riposa:  La Nef Osimo
   
14° Giornata  
Sabato 11/01/2020
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Sios Novavetro
Lunedì 13/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Tdc Agugliano
Sabato 11/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – La Nef Osimo
Sabato 11/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Paoloni Appignano
Riposa:  Banca Macerata
   
15° Giornata  
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 18:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Onlymoso Bambù
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Pallavolo Loreto
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Volley Macerata
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Banca Macerata
Riposa:  Caldarola Volley
   
16° Giornata  
Martedì 21/01/2020
Ore 21:15
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Sios Novavetro
Mercoledì 22/01/2020
Ore 20:30
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Tdc Agugliano
Giovedì 23/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – La Nef Osimo
Lunedì 20/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Caldarola Volley
Riposa:  Paoloni Appignano
   
17° Giornata  
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Paoloni Appignano
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Banca Macerata
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo –  Onlymoso Bambù
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Pallavolo Loreto
Riposa:  Volley Macerata
   
18° Giornata  
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Tdc Agugliano
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – La Nef Osimo
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Caldarola Volley
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Volley Macerata
Riposa:  Sios Novavetro