Serie D – Prima Fase – Girone B – Stagione 2019/2020



Calendario Definitivo

Classifica Girone B

1° Giornata  
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 18:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Tdc Agugliano 3-1
(25-18 25-07 21-25 25-15)
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – La Nef Osimo 3-2
(28-26 26-24 14-25 18-25 15-11)
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Caldarola Volley 1-3
(22-25 18-25 25-20 16-25)
Sabato 19/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-22 25-13 25-22)
Riposa:
 Pallavolo Loreto
   
2° Giornata  
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Sios Novavetro 3-2
(25-18 21-25 25-20 23-25 16-14)
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Paoloni Appignano 3-0
(25-15 25-18 25-23)
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Volley Macerata 3-1
(25-14 25-16 13-25 25-19)
Sabato 26/10/2019
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Onlymoso Bambù 2-3
(27-25 18-25 23-25 25-19 08-15)
Riposa:  Tdc Agugliano
   
3° Giornata  
Mercoledì 30/10/2019
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Caldarola Volley 3-2
(18-25 25-15 20-25 26-24 15-09)
Giovedì 31/10/2019
Ore 20:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – La Nef Osimo 1-3
(12-25 25-22 19-25 16-25)
Mercoledì 30/10/2019
Ore 21:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-18 25-14 25-21)
Martedì 29/10/2019
Ore 21:15
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Pallavolo Loreto 0-3
(13-25 24-26 14-25)
Riposa: Onlymoso Bambù
   
4° Giornata  
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Sios Novavetro 0-3
(11-25 22-25 15-25)
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Tdc Agugliano 3-0
(25-20 25-17 25-23)
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Paoloni Appignano 3-0
(25-22 25-22 25-20)
Sabato 02/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Banca Macerata 3-1
(25-15 24-26 25-20 25-22)
Riposa  La Nef Osimo
   
5° Giornata  
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Pallavolo Loreto 1-3
(25-22 18-25 21-25 22-25)
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-13 28-26 25-18)
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Caldarola Volley 0-3
(18-25 26-28 23-25)
Sabato 09/11/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Onlymoso Bambù  3-1
(25-16 23-25 25-17 25-20)
Riposa:  Banca Macerata
   
6° Giornata  
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Sios Novavetro 3-1
(25-22 23-25 25-15 25-23)
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Tdc Agugliano 3-1
(25-17 25-27 25-20 25-21)
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – La Nef Osimo 1-3
(16-25 23-25 26-24 14-25)
Sabato 16/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Paoloni Appignano 0-3
(18-25 15-25 24-26)
Riposa:  Caldarola Volley
   
7° Giornata  
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Banca Macerata 3-0
(25-15 25-16 25-13)
Giovedì 21/11/2019
Ore 20:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano –  Onlymoso Bambù 1-3
(16-25 26-28 25-19 21-25)
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Passatempo di Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Pallavolo Loreto 2-3
(18-25 25-16 25-23 24-26 15-17)
Mercoledì 20/11/2019
Ore 21:15
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-13 25-15 25-15)
Riposa:  Paoloni Appignano
   
8° Giornata  
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Sios Novavetro 1-3
(25-20 23-25 17-25 17-25)
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Tdc Agugliano 0-3
(20-25 20-25 15-25)
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – La Nef Osimo 3-1
(24-26 25-22 25-21 25-22)
Sabato 23/11/2019
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Caldarola Volley 1-3
(25-18 29-31 20-25 32-34)
Riposa:  Volley Macerata
   
9° Giornata  
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 18:00
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Paoloni Appignano 0-3
(22-25 18-25 22-25)
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Banca Macerata 3-1
(25-17 25-18 23-25 25-16)
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 21:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Onlymoso Bambù 3-0
(25-17 25-16 25-21)
Sabato 30/11/2019
Ore 19:00
Villa Potenza di Macerata
Volley Macerata – Pallavolo Loreto 0-3
(11-25 16-25 23-25)
Riposa:  Sios Novavetro
   
10° Giornata  
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Sios Novavetro 0-3
(15-25 21-25 16-25)
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Paoloni Appignano 1-3
(24-26 18-25 25-18 22-25)
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Banca Macerata 3-0
(25-17 25-18 25-21)
Sabato 07/12/2019
Ore 20:30
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Onlymoso Bambù 1-3
(18-25 26-24 19-25 23-25)
Riposa:  Pallavolo Loreto
   
11° Giornata  
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 18:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – La Nef Osimo 0-3
(26-28 24-26 19-25)
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Caldarola Volley 2-3
(23-25 25-22 25-20 18-25 11-15)
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Banca Macerata 2-3
(25-22 20-25 30-28 21-25 11-15)
Sabato 14/12/2019
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Pallavolo Loreto 0-3
(17-25 23-25 22-25)
Riposa:  Tdc Agugliano
   
12° Giornata  
Mercoledì 18/12/2019
Ore 21:15
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Sios Novavetro 3-0
(25-23 25-22 25-14)
Mercoledì 18/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Tdc Agugliano 3-0
(25-12 25-22 25-21)
Lunedì 16/12/2019
Ore 20:45
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Paoloni Appignano 0-3
(15-25 19-25 13-25)
Mercoledì 18/12/2019
Ore 21:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Banca Macerata 2-3
(17-25 23-25 29-27 25-20 13-15)
Riposa:  Onlymoso Bambù
   
13° Giornata  
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 21:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-13 25-16 28-26)
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Caldarola Volley 1-3
(22-25 23-25 25-20 22-25)
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Pallavolo Loreto 0-3
(22-25 15-25 16-25)
Sabato 21/12/2019
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Onlymoso Bambù 0-3
(18-25 21-25 16-25)
Riposa:  La Nef Osimo
   
14° Giornata  
Sabato 11/01/2020
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Sios Novavetro 3-1
(25-23 18-25 25-12 25-22)
Lunedì 13/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Tdc Agugliano 3-0
(25-21 25-19 25-22)
Sabato 11/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – La Nef Osimo 3-0
(25-11 25-16 25-17)
Sabato 11/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Paoloni Appignano 3-1
(23-25 25-20 25-23 25-22)
Riposa:  Banca Macerata
   
15° Giornata  
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 18:00
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Onlymoso Bambù 3-1
(22-25 25-19 25-20 25-18)
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 18:30
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Pallavolo Loreto 1-3
(22-25 25-19 16-25 15-25)
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo – Volley Macerata 3-1
(20-25 25-18 25-16 25-16)
Sabato 18/01/2020
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Banca Macerata 3-1
(25-17 24-26 28-26 25-21)
Riposa:  Caldarola Volley
   
16° Giornata  
Martedì 21/01/2020
Ore 21:15
Macerata
Banca Macerata – Sios Novavetro 0-3
(21-25 17-25 22-25)
Mercoledì 22/01/2020
Ore 20:30
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Tdc Agugliano 3-0
(25-21 25-14 25-19)
Giovedì 23/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – La Nef Osimo 1-3
(21-25 16-25 25-23 24-26)
Lunedì 20/01/2020
Ore 21:00
Macerata
Volley Macerata – Caldarola Volley 1-3
(22-25 25-17 21-25 14-25)
Riposa:  Paoloni Appignano
   
17° Giornata  
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 21:15
San Severino Marche
Sios Novavetro – Paoloni Appignano 3-0
(25-20 25-22 25-21)
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Agugliano
Tdc Agugliano – Banca Macerata 3-1
(23-25 25-16 25-17 25-23)
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Osimo
La Nef Osimo –  Onlymoso Bambù 3-0
(25-21 25-16 25-16)
Sabato 25/01/2020
Ore 18:00
Caldarola
Caldarola Volley – Pallavolo Loreto 3-1
(23-25 25-17 25-18 27-25)
Riposa:  Volley Macerata
   
18° Giornata  
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 17:00
Appignano
Paoloni Appignano – Tdc Agugliano 3-0
(25-18 26-24 28-26)
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 18:00
Macerata
Banca Macerata – La Nef Osimo 1-3
(22-25 16-25 25-23 20-25)
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 18:00
Sassoferrato
Onlymoso Bambù – Caldarola Volley 3-1
(25-20 28-26 21-25 25-21)
Sabato 01/02/2020
Ore 18:30
Loreto
Pallavolo Loreto – Volley Macerata 3-0
(25-21 25-20 25-22)
Riposa:  Sios Novavetro